Kampftage

  1. Kampftag Termin: 08.09.2018 Ergebnisse
   WKG Willmering/Cham TSV Westendorf II 11:22
   SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos II SV Kempten 30:2
   TSV Kottern TV Geiselhöring 15:16
   TSC Mering ESV München-Ost 33:4
  2. Kampftag Termin: 15.09.2018 Ergebnisse
   WKG Willmering/Cham SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos II 4:34
   TV Geiselhöring TSC Mering 15:21
   SV Kempten TSV Kottern 8:29
   TSV Westendorf II ESV München-Ost 40:0
  3. Kampftag Termin: 22.09.2018 Ergebnisse
   SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos II TSV Westendorf II 9:23
   TSV Kottern WKG Willmering/Cham 28:12
   TSC Mering SV Kempten 29:7
   ESV München-Ost TV Geiselhöring 7:32
  4. Kampftag Termin: 29.09.2018 Ergebnisse
   WKG Willmering/Cham TSC Mering 13:24
   SV Kempten ESV München-Ost 28:9
   TSV Westendorf II TV Geiselhöring 28:3
03.10.2018  SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos II TSV Kottern 31:6
  5. Kampftag Termin: 06.10.2018 Ergebnisse
   TSV Kottern TSV Westendorf II 10:26
   TSC Mering SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos II 9:23
   ESV München-Ost WKG Willmering/Cham 7:24
   TV Geiselhöring SV Kempten 22:12
  6. Kampftag Termin: 13.10.2018 Ergebnisse
   WKG Willmering/Cham TV Geiselhöring 18:13
   SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos II ESV München-Ost 27:9
   TSV Kottern TSC Mering 16:24
   TSV Westendorf II SV Kempten 22:1
  7. Kampftag Termin: 20.10.2018 Ergebnisse
   TSC Mering TSV Westendorf II 7:24
   ESV München-Ost TSV Kottern 16:23
   TV Geiselhöring SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos II 16:21
   SV Kempten WKG Willmering/Cham 20:13
  8. Kampftag Termin: 27.10.2018 Ergebnisse
   ESV München-Ost TSC Mering 6:29
   TV Geiselhöring TSV Kottern 27:10
   SV Kempten SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos II 4:29
   TSV Westendorf II WKG Willmering/Cham 31:3
  9. Kampftag Termin: 03.11.2018 Ergebnisse
   SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos II WKG Willmering/Cham 28:12
   TSV Kottern SV Kempten 28:8
   TSC Mering TV Geiselhöring 20:13
   ESV München-Ost TSV Westendorf II 0:35
  10. Kampftag Termin: 10.11.2018 Ergebnisse
   WKG Willmering/Cham TSV Kottern 18:19
   TV Geiselhöring ESV München-Ost 30:8
   SV Kempten TSC Mering 12:21
   TSV Westendorf II SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos II 27:4
  11. Kampftag Termin: 17.11.2018 Ergebnisse
01.11.2018  TV Geiselhöring TSV Westendorf II 11:15
   TSV Kottern SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos II 9:26
   TSC Mering WKG Willmering/Cham 28:8
   ESV München-Ost SV Kempten 5:31
  12. Kampftag Termin: 24.11.2018 Ergebnisse
   WKG Willmering/Cham ESV München-Ost 22:16
   SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos II TSC Mering 22:10
   SV Kempten TV Geiselhöring 10:19
   TSV Westendorf II TSV Kottern 28:12
  13. Kampftag Termin: 01.12.2018 Ergebnisse
   TSC Mering TSV Kottern 28:12
   ESV München-Ost SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos II 8:28
   TV Geiselhöring WKG Willmering/Cham 37:0
   SV Kempten TSV Westendorf II 8:25
  14. Kampftag Termin: 08.12.2018 Ergebnisse
   WKG Willmering/Cham SV Kempten 14:21
   SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos II TV Geiselhöring 22:12
   TSV Kottern ESV München-Ost 27:11
   TSV Westendorf II TSC Mering 25:7